Saturday, 25 January 2020 08:31

Social partners

 Specialty

 Qualification

Practice base

1

0101000 "Pre-school education and training"

0101013 "The teacher of preschool organizations"

Ақтөбе қ № 38 «Әлем» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ № 7 «Арман» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «№ 9«Бәйшешек» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «№22 «Балдырған» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «№ 1 «Гүлдер» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «№ 10 «Алма» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «№ 25 «Ерке» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «№ 33 «Нұрсәт» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «№ 49 «Думан» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «№ 16 «Аққайың» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «№ 12 «Інжугүл» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «Балақай» kindergarden

2

0105000 "Primary education"

0105013 "Primary education teacher"

Ақтөбе қ «№ 34 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 11 МГ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 25 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 47 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 6 ОМ»  School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 40 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 56 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 38 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 30 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 16 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 35 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 4 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 19 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 64 ОМ» School

3

0105000 "Primary education"

0105033 "Teacher of a foreign language in primary education"

Ақтөбе қ «№ 56 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 6 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 19 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 16 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 30 ОМ» School

4

0108000 "Musical education"

0108013 "Music teacher of basic secondary education and preschool institutions"

Ақтөбе қ «№ 30 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 37 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 39 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 16 Аққайың» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «№ 9 «Бәйшешек» kindergarden

Ақтөбе қ «№22 «Балдырған» kindergarden

5

0111000 "Basic secondary education"

0111023 "Teacher of the Russian language and literature"

Ақтөбе қ «№ 11 МГ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 19 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 56 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 25 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 16 ОМ» School

6

0111000 "Basic secondary education"

0111063 "Math teacher”

Ақтөбе қ «№ 56 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 30 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 34 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 47 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 64 ОМ» School

7

0111000 "Basic secondary education"

0111013 "Teacher of the Kazakh language and literature"

Ақтөбе қ «№ 34 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 47 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 6 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 30 ОМ» School

8

0107000 Technology

010701 3 - Technology teacher of secondary education

Ақтөбе қ «№ 56 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 36 ОМ» School

Ақтөбе қ «№ 6 ОМ» School

9

0401000 "Librarianship"

0401013 The Librarian

State Institution "Aktobe Oblast Universal Scientific Library named after S. Baishev"

SD “Aktobe Regional Youth Library named after S.Zhienbayev”

SD “Aktobe regional children's library named after N. Baiganin”

JSC "NCPD" Orleu "is a library of PKII in Aktobe region

Scientific Library of Aktobe State University of K.Zhubanov

10

 0403000 "Social and cultural activity and folk art"

0403013 Teacher - organizer

State Institution "Aktobe House of Culture", State Enterprise "Regional Center of Folk Art"

 

Read 539 times
  • Бозжанова Аружан
    Мд-205

  • Длимбетова Амина
    Р-405

  • Онайбергенова Әмина
    Мд-405

  • Қалдыбай Аяулым
    Ктх-205

  • Қалисина Аружан
    Ктх-305

  • Шалабаева Динара
    Бк-315

152

МЕРОПРИЯТИИ

1200

КОНФЕРЕНЦИИ

421

МАСТЕР КЛАССЫ

81

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ ОЛИМПИАД

Директор блогы

Құрметті талапкер! Сіз колледж директорына тікелей сұрақ қоя аласыз.

Толығырақ

Feedback.

Aktobe, Yeset Batyr Str., 73 Phone number: +7 /7132/ 56-02-30 E-mail: aktobe_agk@mail.ru

Связь с выпускниками